Officers



The Supreme Council, 33°, S.J., U.S.A




Ronald A. Seale, 33° Sovereign Grand Commander



The Supreme Council, 33°, S.J., U.S.A
Orient of Texas



M. Douglas Adkins, 33° SGIG



The Supreme Council, 33°, S.J., U.S.A
Orient of Texas
Valley of Dallas




Herbert B. (Buck) Howard, 33° - Personal Representative

 

  

Jerry R. McNair, 32° KCCH General Secretary 

 

  

 

2015 Dallas Lodge of Perfection
Ineffable Degrees 4° - 14°

 

Robert W. Moore, 32° KCCH - Venerable Master

John M. Wilkerson, 33° - Senior Warden
Mark G. Bateman, 32° KCCH - Junior Warden
Gary E. Rock, Jr 32° KCCH - Orator

 

 


2015 Dallas Chapter of Rose Croix
Historical and Religious Degrees 15° - 18°
 

 

Kevin K, Main, 32° KCCH - Wise Master  

Tim R. Zoltowski, 32° KCCH - Senior Warden
Jeff W. Smith, 32° KCCH - Junior Warden
Norm M. Stuart, Jr., 32° KCCH - Orator
 

 

2015 Dallas Council of Kadosh
Philosophical and Chivalric Degrees 19° - 30°

 

Matt A. Ferguson, 32° KCCH - Commander  

Darrell C. Hufley, 32° KCCH - First Lt. Commander
Eric C. Stuyvesant, 32° KCCH - Second Lt. Commander
Steve M. Brazeal, 33° - Chancellor
Tim D. Browning, 32° KCCH - Orator

 


2015 Dallas Consistory
Ceremonial and Official Degrees 31° -32°

 

Barry W.Boyed, 32° KCCH - Master of Kadosh

 James E. Fulcher, 32° KCCH - Prior
Larry E, Hopkins, 32° KCCH - Preceptor
Jimmy L. Heisz , 32° KCCH - Chancellor
Mike L. Posey, 33° - Minister of State

 


 

 

 Officers Serving All Bodies

Herbert B, "Buck" Howard, 33° - Charman

Jerry R. McNair, 32° KCCH - Gen. Secretary

Rick H. Mozley, 32° - Treasurer

 Samuel D. Tiner, 32° KCCH - Almoner

Marshall J. Doke, Jr., 32° KCCH- Asst. Almoner

Larry E. Hopkins 32° - Prelate

Scott D. Stanton, 32° KCCH - Master of Ceremonies

Scott H. Belshaw, 32° - Capt. of the Host

Rob N. Rose, Jr., 32° - Equerry

Bruce B. Neustadt, 32° KCCH - KCCH - Expert

Michael E. Wiseman, 32° KCCH - Tiler

Bob F. Bull, 32° KCCH - Chamberlain

Miguel Granados, Jr., 32° - Valley Photographer