Officers



The Supreme Council, 33°, S.J., U.S.A




Ronald A. Seale, 33° Sovereign Grand Commander



The Supreme Council, 33°, S.J., U.S.A
Orient of Texas



M. Douglas Adkins, 33° SGIG



The Supreme Council, 33°, S.J., U.S.A
Orient of Texas
Valley of Dallas




RW Michael L. Wiggins, 33°, PGM - Personal Representative

 

  

RW Donny W. Broughton, 33°, PGM General Secretary 

 

  

 

2016 Dallas Lodge of Perfection
Ineffable Degrees 4° - 14°

 

John M. Wilkerson, 33° - Venerable Master

Mark G. Bateman, 32° KCCH - Senior Warden
Gary E. Rock, Jr, 32° KCCH - Junior Warden
Jeffrey K. Haven, 33° - Orator

 

 


2016 Dallas Chapter of Rose Croix
Historical and Religious Degrees 15° - 18°
 

 

Tim R. Zoltowski, 32° KCCH - Wise Master  

Jeff W. Smith, 32° KCCH - Senior Warden
Norm M. Stuart, Jr, 32° KCCH - Junior Warden
Decebal A. Marin, 32° KCCH - Orator
 

 

2016 Dallas Council of Kadosh
Philosophical and Chivalric Degrees 19° - 30°

 

Darrell C. Hefley, 32° KCCH - Commander  

Eric C. Stuyvesant, 32° KCCH - First Lt. Commander
Steve M. Brazeal, 33° - Second Lt. Commander
Tim D. Browning, 32° KCCH - Chancellor
R. Brian Cook, 32° KCCH - Orator

 


2016 Dallas Consistory
Ceremonial and Official Degrees 31° -32°

 

James E. Fulcher, 32° KCCH - Master of Kadosh

 Larry E, Hopkins, 32° KCCH - Prior
Jimmy L. Heisz, 32° KCCH - Preceptor
Mike L. Posey , 33° - Chancellor
Scott H. Belshaw, 32° - Minister of State

 


 

 

 Officers Serving All Bodies

RW, Michael L. Wiggens, 33°, PGM - Charman

RW, Donald W. Broughton, 33°, PGM - Gen. Secretary

William H. "Rick" Mozley, 32° - Treasurer

 Samuel D. Tiner, 32° KCCH - Almoner

Marshall J. Doke, Jr., 32° KCCH- Asst. Almoner

Robert G. Umphress 32° KCCH - Prelate

Richard L. Troutte, 32° - Master of Ceremonies

Scott H. Belshaw, 32° - Capt. of the Host

T. Wade Green, 32° - Equerry

Bruce B. Neustadt, 32° KCCH - KCCH - Expert

Michael E. Wiseman, 32° KCCH - Tiler

Robert F. Bull, 32° KCCH - Chamberlain

Miguel Granados, Jr., 32° - Valley Photographer